Teams

Anmelden

Junioren-Teams (Winter-Saison 2018/2019)


Mannschaft Tag Zeit Trainingsplatz Trainer/Betreuer
Männliche Jugend
A1 (JSG SWH/SCN) Mo
Do
19:30-21:00
18:45-20:15
Kunstrasen
Kunstrasen
Joel Oberbeck, Mobil: 01578 - 8181991
Jakob Temme, Mobil: 0177 - 2147569
Lionel Oberbeck, Mobil: 01573 - 4763615
B1 Mo
Fr
19:00-20:30
18:45-20:15
Kunstrasen
Kunstrasen
Felix Bußmann, Mobil: 01578 - 5777337
Jan Ludwig Hörr, Mobil: 01520 - 4445079
Jannik Deing, Mobil: 01578 - 5961791
C1 Mo
Do
18:30-19:30
17:15-18:45
Kunstrasen
Kunstrasen
Felix Bußmann, Mobil: 01578 - 5777337
Leon Bußmann, Mobil: 01573 - 4226646
C2 Di
Do
17:30-19:00
17:15-18:45
Kunstrasen
Kunstrasen
Manuel Fleßner, Mobil: 0160 - 7164498
Michael Pilz, Tel.: 02507 - 9875750 oder Mobil: 01762 - 1595692
Andre Kötting, Tel.: 02507 - 986914 oder Mobil: 0160 - 8203025
D1 Di
Fr
17:30-19:00
16:45-18:15
Kunstrasen
Kunstrasen
Julian Gerstenberg, Tel.: 02507 - 570444 oder Mobil: 0173 - 2457716
Marius Grütter, Tel.: 02507 - 571382 oder Mobil: 01573 - 4909821
D2 Di
Fr
17:30-18:30
17:15-18:45
Kunstrasen
Kunstrasen
Tobias Riering, Mobil: 01512 - 2986863
Andy Kusch, Mobil: 0171 - 3655762
Carmen Fieblinger, Tel.: 02507 - 9878922 oder Mobil: 0160 - 93826212
U11/1 Fr 17:15-18:15 Baumberge-Sporthalle Andre Middrup, Tel.: 02507 - 9885588 oder Mobil: 0175 - 2417128
Jonas Hehn, Mobil: 0176 - 82503776
Timo Nolte, Mobil: 0175 - 8103353
U10/1 Sa 11:30-12:30 Baumberge-Sporthalle Matthias Gerhards, Tel.: 02507 - 9889979
Finn Reintges, Mobil: 01575 - 6242461
Benjamin Zimmer, Mobil: 01575 - 2633927
U9/1 Sa 12:30-13:30 Baumberge-Sporthalle Jan Meyer, Mobil: 0176 - 31374902
Bea Wallmeyer, Mobil: 01573 - 5632608
Jana Huysmann, Mobil: 0175 - 2693744
U9/2 Fr 16:15-17:15 Baumberge-Sporthalle Mark Waterkortte, Mobil: 0175 - 2208290
U8/1 Sa 10:30-11:30 Baumberge-Sporthalle Lucas Hehn, Mobil: 01573 - 3143005
Jörg Terschluse, Tel.: 02507 - 541035
Max Badengoth, Mobil: 01578 - 1920270
Julia Niermann, Mobil: 01575 - 7553687
U8/2 Sa 10:30-11:30 Baumberge-Sporthalle Lucas Hehn, Mobil: 01573 - 3143005
Jörg Terschluse, Tel.: 02507 - 541035
Max Badengoth, Mobil: 01578 - 1920270
Julia Niermann, Mobil: 01575 - 7553687
U7 Sa 08:30-09:30 Baumberge-Sporthalle Beate Pierick, Tel.: 02507 - 7546
U6 Sa 09:30-10:30 Baumberge-Sporthalle Beate Pierick, Tel.: 02507 - 7546
Jugend-Kicker Sa 13:00-14:00 Zweifach-Halle
Weibliche Jugend
wB1 (JSG GSH/SWH) Mo
Do
17:30-19:00
18:45-20:15
Kunstrasen
Kunstrasen
Wigbert Beuing, Mobil: 01514 - 4886675
Lea Wahlers, Mobil: 01578 - 9727371
wC1 Mo
Do
17:30-18:30
17:15-18:45
Kunstrasen
Kunstrasen
Gernot Gerstenberg, Tel.: 02507 - 570444 oder Mobil: 0172 - 5638761
Leonie Thoms, Tel.: 02507 - 7638 oder Mobil: 01573 - 4896800

Senioren

Junioren

Termine

Keine Termine